Giganet Cat 6 UTP/FTP CABLE in Kenya

Giganet offers end to end cabling solutions that are manufactured and designed by industry experts who have many years of knowledge and experience on infrastructure cabling solutions. Gigante brand has strict quality control and an installer in mind should ensure performance and ease of termination. The giganet fiber and copper systems support full convergence in […]

D-link Networking Switches in Kenya and media convertors

D-link Networking Switches in Kenya and media convertors D–Link DGS 10/100/1000 and DES 10/100 Network Switch | Buy Online in Kenya A2Z Africa Kenya Dlink DMC-F15SC 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX SC Single-mode Media Converter (15km) Dlink DMC-F02SC 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX SC Multi-mode Media Converter (2km) D-Link DGS-1210-48 48-port Gigabit Switch Managed D-link DGS-1210-28P 24 Ports 10/100/1000 […]

D-link Kenya Dealer Reseller and Supplier

A2Z AFRICA KENYAD-link Kenya Dealer Reseller and Supplier. We are stock D-link switches, range extenders, access points, cables and Powerline Network adaptors. We strive to give our customers the best in the market. For the best of D–Link products A2Z is the leading D-link dealer in Kenya. We supply genuine D–Link products and accessories at […]

Panasonic pabx distributor in Kenya

Telephone system has a crucial role in the business infrastructure; it helps business to accomplish the desired communication goals. Panasonic PBX systems is a good choice to your business in Kenya if you are planning to empower your communication set up. An experienced Panasonic PABX distributor in Kenya can help you get the suitable systems […]

Networking Equipment for sale in Kenya

Are you looking for networking equipment in Nairobi, Kenya and East Africa? We at Brightsource Kenya has a wide variety of networking equipment from our online and physical shop like cabinets, networking adapters, access points, routers, cables, convertors, Transrecievers, Hubs, POE adapters, radios, and many more. In addition, we stock networking accessories including Data and Server cabinets, […]

Underground Telephone Cable 20|30|50|100 Pair

Underground Telephone Cable 20|30|50|100 Pair Underground Telephone Cable 20|30|50|100 Pair Underground Telephone Cable 20|30|50|100 Pair Kenya Shop for Underground Telephone Cable 20|30|50|100 Pair Cables from Brightsource Kenya Today, 20 pair KSH180 30 pair KSH 300 50 pair KSH 400 100 pair KSH 600 Underground Telephone Cables for Sale in Kenya at Brightsource Kenya

Giganet Cable, Cabinet, Patch cord, patch panels, patch down and managed switch

Giganet kenya Wondering where to buy Giganet cables products in Kenya. We at Brightsource Kenya stock all giganet products The Giganet products offer the best priced performance solutions that are globally sourced and manufactured to International quality standards. They include Network Infrastructure Cabling , Cabinets and Enlosures , Gigabit Web Smart Switches , Network Cameras […]